Sunday, February 28, 2010


Haha, that's my brand new phone. The nokia 1202!
yea, it's cool. It has a torch light, a black and white screen, and hav plenty of games to play too.
happy huh? =D

Damn, so many things happen lately.
I'm much less rely on cashy thingy. I've changed my thought.
Every time I lost something, I'll feel that it is actually..
"I can live without that thing actually"
And there's really something that is much more valuable, but not costy.

Everything changed over time, so do as everyone changes too.
I'm still so quiet.
Nothing to say, and likes to behave alone.
Wad da hell am I thinking? haha
Please be socialized and localized~ xD

aiks, money stolen.
Actually was gonna use da money to sponsor for the t-shirt making,
and now I gonna get money from somewhere else. Anyone willing to sponsor? haha

That's our shirt :D

HYDH coming soon le, 2nd of April.
All Ehsan-ian are invited to attend a~!
Many things gotta do, busy day after all eh.
And u guys, time to be more independent now, hehe, dai go jor
owh shit! still haven plan.... ><

Monday, February 22, 2010

Anything better than lock?

Wtf... I'm totally frightened.
House wasn't safe at all.
Robbery came and I'm alone at home.
It was terrifying.

2 males came and broke off all the locks and just come in freely.
I heard sounds, and whenever I go to the door, everything was a too late.
They opened the door and saw me, I'm asking who are them.
They said they're lock smith, wtf?
Then I tried to get them off, 1 of them gugut me and ask me to give money.

Everything gone as they expected and I'm tied in beside.
I was praying for my safety after-all.
and lastly, they gone off, with all my moneys, handphones, and bla bla bla

My emotions was disrupted.
I wasn't able to sleep the whole night as the event keep on floating in my mind.
My safety is in risk, they might find me again. ><
This is life, life is fragile.
I still can't calm down my mind, what should I do?

Friday, February 12, 2010



Haha, nice scene when lunch-ing.
Jeff took the opportunity to snap this foto with my fone.
I was beside him too, so I'm counted as... bong hong oso.. haha

Haiz, not feeling like yongzhi lately.
Why eh? bothered by loads of homework?
or violent-ed by the thoughts for the society?
ahh...stressed up again.

No idea what am I doing.
My school friends aka stjohn members.
So, befriend with my classmates = join stjohn members
Sometimes, I really feel out-strange by the gang.
More magnificent when involved with events of sj.
It's not a thing that is very primal but it bothers me too.
 I dont like the feel to be estranged!
I've been alone for years, I want to be tagged!


Saturday, February 6, 2010

Happy day~

Wee, the calligraphy competition today and it was a well done!
Really thanks to many of my fellowships.
If there weren't u guys, it will be hardly succeed.
Hope that the next on-coming activity will be so success le. :D

Haha, and at the night, the sampat gang.
All change nick to Xi Wang.
It was just a short moment, and memorable. haha :D

overview of whole class


the bad teacher who kacau my participants

Pn Chai very pro d lo